Mini Biography

Date of Birth : July 11, 1964 , Dix Hills, New York
Birth Name : Gregory J. Mottola
Nickname : Greg
Height : 5 feet 9 inches
Sign : Cancer
Hair : None

Read More

Gregory "Greg" J. Mottola is an American filmmaker and television director. He grew up in Dix hills, New York in a Catholic family of Irish-Italian descent. H .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 11
Pictures : 10
Videos : 0
Blog posts : 3
Comments : 842
Links : 0
Fans : 19
Latest Fan : JohnnieMum

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

Links

The Big Wide World of Carl Laemke (TV Movie)

  • Projects Name: The Big Wide World of Carl Laemke (TV Movie) (2003)
  • Also Known As :
  • Release Date: 2003
  • Character:
  • Rating: 3.2
  • Language: English
  • Country: USA
  • Genre: Comedy
  • Status: Completed
  • Runtime:
  • Tagline:

The Big Wide World of Carl Laemke (TV Movie) The Big Wide World of Carl Laemke (TV 2003) starred Bob Bancroft, Stephen Dunham, Zac Efron, Kaitlin Hopkins, Beth Littleford, and Ryan Malgarini.