Mini Biography

Date of Birth : July 11, 1964 , Dix Hills, New York
Birth Name : Gregory J. Mottola
Nickname : Greg
Height : 5 feet 9 inches
Sign : Cancer
Hair : None

Read More

Gregory "Greg" J. Mottola is an American filmmaker and television director. He grew up in Dix hills, New York in a Catholic family of Irish-Italian descent. H .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 11
Pictures : 10
Videos : 0
Blog posts : 3
Comments : 842
Links : 0
Fans : 19
Latest Fan : JohnnieMum

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

Links

Undeclared (TV Series 2001-2002)

  • Projects Name: Undeclared (TV Series 2001-2002) (2001)
  • Also Known As :
  • Release Date: 25 September 2001 (USA)
  • Character:
  • Rating: 8.3
  • Language: English
  • Country: USA
  • Genre: Comedy
  • Status: Completed
  • Runtime: 30 minutes
  • Tagline: Forget about home. There's no place like a co-ed dorm.

Undeclared (TV Series 2001-2002) College freshman Steve Karp and his fellow dorm-mates embark on one the greatest experiences of their lives...unfortunately for Steve, his lonely and recently divorced father is tagging along for the ride.